Borck, 459 So.2d at 405. F.S. The Florida 529 Savings Plan is not guaranteed and is subject to market conditions. (3) Cancellation shall be without liability on the part of the member. binance ip address issue. Metroflex Gym Membership Prices $29.99/month If you decide to cancel this contract, you must notify the seller in writing of your intent to cancel. Associations with 10 or fewer units may opt out of the provisions of this section if two-thirds of the unit owners vote to do so, which opt-out may be accomplished by a proxy specifically setting forth the exception from this section. Section 721.10, Florida Statutes, provides that: (1) A purchaser has the right to cancel the contract until midnight of the 10th calendar day following whichever of the following days occurs later: 1. 2. - Blink Fitness Gym memberships.